|

Current local time in Khebda, Russia

9:21 :49 AM

09:21 :49

Monday, July 13, 2020 (MSK)

Convert Khebda Time

Want to convert Khebda time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Khebda time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Khebda MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Khebda Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Khebda Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Khebda, Sovetskoe, Sovetskoye, Советское, Хебда
Population
2749
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 26' N Latitude / 46° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7