|

Current local time in Leonovo, Russia

11:44 :54 AM

11:44 :54

Monday, 14 June 2021 (MSK)

Convert Leonovo Time

Want to convert Leonovo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Leonovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Leonovo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Leonovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Leonovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Leonovo, Леоново
Population
30,000
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 51' N Latitude / 37° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7