|

Current local time in Lugovaya, Russia

10:15 :44 PM

22:15 :44

Friday, 18 September 2020 (MSK)

Convert Lugovaya Time

Want to convert Lugovaya time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lugovaya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lugovaya MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lugovaya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Lugovaya Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Lugovaja, Lugovaya, Lugovoy, Луговая
Population
3,086
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
56° 02' N Latitude / 37° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7