|

Current local time in Novoplatnirovskaya, Russia

6:02 :21 PM

18:02 :21

Tuesday, 02 March 2021 (MSK)

Convert Novoplatnirovskaya Time

Want to convert Novoplatnirovskaya time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Novoplatnirovskaya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Novoplatnirovskaya MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Novoplatnirovskaya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Novoplatnirovskaya Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Novoplatnikovskaya, Novoplatnirovskaja, Novoplatnirovskaya, Новоплатнировская
Population
3,988
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 06' N Latitude / 39° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7