|

Current local time in Odoyev, Russia

8:11 :53 AM

08:11 :53

Thursday, July 16, 2020 (MSK)

Convert Odoyev Time

Want to convert Odoyev time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Odoyev time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Odoyev MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Odoyev Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Odoyev Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Odoev, Odojev, Odoyev, Odoyevo, Одоев
Population
6386
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 56' N Latitude / 36° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7