|

Current local time in Pereleshino, Russia

8:30 :05 PM

20:30 :05

Friday, 27 November 2020 (MSK)

Convert Pereleshino Time

Want to convert Pereleshino time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pereleshino time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pereleshino MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pereleshino Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Pereleshino Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Pereleshino, Perelesjino, Перелешино
Population
3,795
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
51° 44' N Latitude / 40° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7