|

Current local time in Pokrovskoye-Streshnevo, Russia

8:34 :22 PM

20:34 :22

Saturday, 25 June 2022 (MSK)

Convert Pokrovskoye-Streshnevo Time

Want to convert Pokrovskoye-Streshnevo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pokrovskoye-Streshnevo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pokrovskoye-Streshnevo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pokrovskoye-Streshnevo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Pokrovskoye-Streshnevo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Bsatsevo, Pokrovsk-Streshnevo, Pokrovsk-Streshnëvo, Pokrovsko-Streshnevo, Pokrovsko-Streshnëvo, Pokrovskoe-Streshnjovo, Pokrovskoye-Streshnevo, Pokrovskoye-Streshnëvo, Покровское-Стрешнёво
Population
55,000
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 48' N Latitude / 37° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7