|

Current local time in Sapernoye, Russia

11:42 :58 AM

11:42 :58

Sunday, July 5, 2020 (MSK)

Convert Sapernoye Time

Want to convert Sapernoye time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sapernoye time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sapernoye MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sapernoye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Sapernoye Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Kasarmila, Sapernoe, Sapernoje, Sapernoye, Саперное
Population
3280
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
60° 42' N Latitude / 29° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7