|

Current local time in Yujing, Taiwan

3:30 :02 AM

03:30 :02

Tuesday, April 7, 2020 (CST)

Convert Yujing Time

Want to convert Yujing time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yujing time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yujing CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yujing Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yujing Facts

Country
Taiwan
Alternative Names
Chiao-pa-nien, Yu-ching, Yu-ching-chuang, Yu-ching-ts'un, Yujing, Yü-ching, Yü-ching-chuang, Yü-ching-ts’un, yu jing, 玉井
Population
16597
Currency
Dollar (TWD)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 07' N Latitude / 120° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+886