|

Current local time in Oltintopkan, Tajikistan

10:58 :48 AM

10:58 :48

Tuesday, August 20, 2019 (+05)

Convert Oltintopkan Time

Want to convert Oltintopkan time to different time zone? Our +05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Oltintopkan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Oltintopkan +05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Oltintopkan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Oltintopkan Facts

Country
Tajikistan
Alternative Names
Altyn-Topkan, Oltintopkan, Олтинтопкан
Population
4823
Currency
Somoni (TJS)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 39' N Latitude / 69° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+992