|

Current local time in Tuytepa, Uzbekistan

11:45 :20 PM

23:45 :20

Wednesday, July 17, 2019 (+05)

Convert Tuytepa Time

Want to convert Tuytepa time to different time zone? Our +05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tuytepa time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tuytepa +05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tuytepa Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Tuytepa Facts

Country
Uzbekistan
Alternative Names
Toi-Tjube, Toi-Tyube, Tojtepa, Toy-Tyube, Toytepa, Tuytepa, Tŭytepa, Тойтепа
Population
20682
Currency
Som (UZS)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 01' N Latitude / 69° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+998