|

Current local time in Oued Lill, Tunisia

7:50 :30 AM

07:50 :30

Thursday, August 22, 2019 (CET)

Convert Oued Lill Time

Want to convert Oued Lill time to different time zone? Our CET Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Oued Lill time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Oued Lill CET timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Oued Lill Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CET - Central European Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+1:00 hour during Central European Time, currently in use.

Oued Lill Facts

Country
Tunisia
Alternative Names
Oued Ellil, Oued Lill, Wadi al Layl, Wādī al Layl
Population
47101
Currency
Dinar (TND)
Geographic Coordinates
36° 50' N Latitude / 10° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+216