|

Current local time in Karahasanli, Turkey

3:45 :07 PM

15:45 :07

Monday, September 16, 2019 (TRT)

Convert Karahasanli Time

Want to convert Karahasanli time to different time zone? Our TRT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Karahasanli time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Karahasanli TRT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Karahasanli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Karahasanli Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Karahasanli, Karahasanlı, Sadikali, Sadıkali
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 17' N Latitude / 34° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90