|

Current local time in Nurdagi, Turkey

8:26 :22 AM

08:26 :22

Monday, October 14, 2019 (TRT)

Convert Nurdagi Time

Want to convert Nurdagi time to different time zone? Our TRT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nurdagi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nurdagi TRT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nurdagi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Nurdagi Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Nurdagi, Nurdağı
Population
12827
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 10' N Latitude / 36° 44' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90