|

Current local time in Bohuslav, Ukraine

2:14 :37 PM

14:14 :37

Thursday, 07 July 2022 (EEST)

Convert Bohuslav Time

Want to convert Bohuslav time to different time zone? Our EEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bohuslav time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bohuslav EEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bohuslav Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EEST - Eastern European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Eastern European Summer Time, currently in use.

Bohuslav Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Boguslav, Boguslaw, Bohuslav, Bohuslaw, Bohusław, Богуслав
Population
16,498
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
49° 32' N Latitude / 30° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380