|

Current local time in Dobrushino, Ukraine

12:51 :53 AM

00:51 :53

Wednesday, 20 January 2021 (MSK)

Convert Dobrushino Time

Want to convert Dobrushino time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dobrushino time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dobrushino MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dobrushino Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Dobrushino Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Dobrushine, Dobrushino, Добрушине, Добрушино
Population
1,213
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 22' N Latitude / 33° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380