|

Current local time in Kerstentsi, Ukraine

1:03 :09 PM

13:03 :09

Thursday, 19 May 2022 (EEST)

Convert Kerstentsi Time

Want to convert Kerstentsi time to different time zone? Our EEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kerstentsi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kerstentsi EEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kerstentsi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EEST - Eastern European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Eastern European Summer Time, currently in use.

Kerstentsi Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Cristinesti, Cristinești, Kerstenci, Kerstency, Kerstentsi, Керстенцы, Керстенці
Population
1,268
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
48° 22' N Latitude / 26° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380