|

Current local time in Khodoriv, Ukraine

8:03 :31 PM

20:03 :31

Thursday, 07 July 2022 (EEST)

Convert Khodoriv Time

Want to convert Khodoriv time to different time zone? Our EEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Khodoriv time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Khodoriv EEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Khodoriv Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EEST - Eastern European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Eastern European Summer Time, currently in use.

Khodoriv Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Chodoriv, Chodoriw, Chodorov, Chodorow, Chodorów, Hodoriv, Hodoriva, Jodoriv, Jódoriv, Khodoriv, Khodorov, Xodorov, huo duo luo fu, hwdwrwb, khodorovi, khwdwryf, Ходоров, Ходорів, Խոդորով, חודורוב, خودوریف, ხოდოროვი, 霍多羅夫
Population
10,172
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
49° 24' N Latitude / 24° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380