|

Current local time in Livyntsi, Ukraine

4:36 :41 AM

04:36 :41

Tuesday, 17 May 2022 (EEST)

Convert Livyntsi Time

Want to convert Livyntsi time to different time zone? Our EEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Livyntsi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Livyntsi EEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Livyntsi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EEST - Eastern European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Eastern European Summer Time, currently in use.

Livyntsi Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Levincy, Levinti, Levinți, Livinci, Livyntsi, Левинцы, Лівинці
Population
1,452
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
48° 24' N Latitude / 26° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380