|

Current local time in Jose Enrique Rodo, Uruguay

7:17 :42 AM

07:17 :42

Sunday, May 19, 2019 (-03)

Convert Jose Enrique Rodo Time

Want to convert Jose Enrique Rodo time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jose Enrique Rodo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jose Enrique Rodo -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jose Enrique Rodo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Jose Enrique Rodo Facts

Country
Uruguay
Alternative Names
Drabble, Drable, E. Robo, J.E. Rodo, Jose Enrique Rodo, José Enrique Rodó, Rodo
Population
2143
Currency
Peso (UYU)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 40' S Latitude / 57° 34' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+598