|

Current local time in Hazorasp, Uzbekistan

11:37 :22 PM

23:37 :22

Saturday, January 25, 2020 (+05)

Convert Hazorasp Time

Want to convert Hazorasp time to different time zone? Our +05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hazorasp time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hazorasp +05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hazorasp Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Hazorasp Facts

Country
Uzbekistan
Alternative Names
Hazorasp, Khazarasp
Population
17643
Currency
Som (UZS)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 19' N Latitude / 61° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+998