|

Current local time in Thanh Ha, Vietnam

11:58 :20 PM

23:58 :20

Thursday, 30 May 2024 (+07)

Convert Thanh Ha Time

Want to convert Thanh Ha time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Thanh Ha time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Thanh Ha +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Thanh Ha Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
ICT - Indochina Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.
+7:00 hours during Indochina Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Thanh Ha Facts

Country
Vietnam
Alternative Names
Thanh Ha, Thanh Hà
Currency
Dong (VND)
Geographic Coordinates
20° 53' N Latitude / 106° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+84