|

Current local time in Canuelas, Argentina

12:39 :24 AM

00:39 :24

Friday, April 26, 2019 (-03)

Convert Canuelas Time

Want to convert Canuelas time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Canuelas time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Canuelas -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Canuelas Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Canuelas Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Canuelas, CaƱuelas
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 03' S Latitude / 58° 45' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54