|

Current local time in General Ramirez, Argentina

9:59 :47 AM

09:59 :47

Friday, November 15, 2019 (-03)

Convert General Ramirez Time

Want to convert General Ramirez time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare General Ramirez time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert General Ramirez -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

General Ramirez Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

General Ramirez Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
General Ramirez, General Ramírez, Ramirez, Ramírez, Villa Ramirez, Villa Ramírez
Population
8614
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 10' S Latitude / 60° 12' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54