|

Current local time in La Puerta de San Jose, Argentina

2:23 :02 PM

14:23 :02

Monday, 23 November 2020 (-03)

Convert La Puerta de San Jose Time

Want to convert La Puerta de San Jose time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare La Puerta de San Jose time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert La Puerta de San Jose -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

La Puerta de San Jose Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

La Puerta de San Jose Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
La Puerta de San Jose, La Puerta de San José
Population
1,073
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 33' S Latitude / 67° 01' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54