|

Current local time in Agarakadzor, Armenia

6:05 :51 PM

18:05 :51

Wednesday, August 21, 2019 (+04)

Convert Agarakadzor Time

Want to convert Agarakadzor time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Agarakadzor time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Agarakadzor +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Agarakadzor Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Agarakadzor Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Agarakadzor, Ayar, Агаракадзор
Population
1195
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 44' N Latitude / 45° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374