|

Current local time in Masis, Armenia

8:38 :43 PM

20:38 :43

Monday, 21 September 2020 (+04)

Convert Masis Time

Want to convert Masis time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Masis time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Masis +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Masis Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Masis Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Hrazdan, Masis, Narimanlu, Razdan, Takhanshalu, Tokhanshalu, Ulukhanlu, Zangibasar, Масис, Մասիս
Population
18,911
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 03' N Latitude / 44° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374