|

Current local time in Aghavnadzor, Armenia

4:37 :28 AM

04:37 :28

Tuesday, August 20, 2019 (+04)

Convert Aghavnadzor Time

Want to convert Aghavnadzor time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Aghavnadzor time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Aghavnadzor +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Aghavnadzor Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Aghavnadzor Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Agavnadzor, Aghavnadzor, Akhavnadzor, Aynadzor, Агавнадзор
Population
1925
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 46' N Latitude / 45° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374