|

Current local time in Dsegh, Armenia

11:28 :24 AM

11:28 :24

Friday, January 24, 2020 (+04)

Convert Dsegh Time

Want to convert Dsegh time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dsegh time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dsegh +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dsegh Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Dsegh Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Dsegh, Dsekh, Tumanyan, Дсех
Population
2484
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 57' N Latitude / 44° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374