|

Current local time in Karanlukh, Armenia

10:07 :50 PM

22:07 :50

Tuesday, August 20, 2019 (+04)

Convert Karanlukh Time

Want to convert Karanlukh time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Karanlukh time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Karanlukh +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Karanlukh Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Karanlukh Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Karanlukh, Verkhniy Karanlug
Population
5104
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 06' N Latitude / 45° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374