|

Current local time in Madina, Armenia

2:30 :04 PM

14:30 :04

Sunday, November 17, 2019 (+04)

Convert Madina Time

Want to convert Madina time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Madina time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Madina +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Madina Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Madina Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Madina, Мадина
Population
1024
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 04' N Latitude / 45° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374