|

Current local time in Odzun, Armenia

9:51 :54 AM

09:51 :54

Friday, April 3, 2020 (+04)

Convert Odzun Time

Want to convert Odzun time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Odzun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Odzun +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Odzun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Odzun Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Dzun, Odzun, Usuklyar, Uzunlar, Одзун
Population
4524
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 03' N Latitude / 44° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374