|

Current local time in Shnogh, Armenia

6:34 :31 AM

06:34 :31

Sunday, December 8, 2019 (+04)

Convert Shnogh Time

Want to convert Shnogh time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shnogh time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shnogh +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shnogh Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Shnogh Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Shnogh, Shnokh, Шнох
Population
2872
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 08' N Latitude / 44° 50' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374