|

Current local time in Vahagni, Armenia

1:18 :10 AM

01:18 :10

Tuesday, January 28, 2020 (+04)

Convert Vahagni Time

Want to convert Vahagni time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Vahagni time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Vahagni +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Vahagni Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Vahagni Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Shagali, Vaagni, Vahagni, Ваагни
Population
1184
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 54' N Latitude / 44° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374