|

Current local time in Vardablur, Armenia

4:27 :53 PM

16:27 :53

Thursday, 01 October 2020 (+04)

Convert Vardablur Time

Want to convert Vardablur time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Vardablur time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Vardablur +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Vardablur Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Vardablur Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Vardablur, Verdablur, Вардаблур
Population
1,297
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 58' N Latitude / 44° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374