|

Current local time in Anliu, China

9:22 :11 AM

09:22 :11

Monday, July 13, 2020 (CST)

Convert Anliu Time

Want to convert Anliu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Anliu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Anliu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Anliu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Anliu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
An-liu-hsu, An-liu-hsü, Anliu, Anliu Zhen, Heng-liu-tu, Wongliutu, an liu, an liu zhen, 安流, 安流镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 41' N Latitude / 115° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86