|

Current local time in Biekou, China

10:28 :33 PM

22:28 :33

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Biekou Time

Want to convert Biekou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Biekou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Biekou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Biekou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Biekou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Biekou, Biekou Xiang, bie kou, bie kou xiang, 别口, 别口乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 06' N Latitude / 105° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86