|

Current local time in Binhe, China

7:57 :35 PM

19:57 :35

Friday, 27 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Binhe Time

Want to convert Binhe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Binhe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Binhe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Binhe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Binhe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Binhe, Pi-yuan, Pi-yüan, T'ang-ho, T'ang-ho-hsien, Tanghe, T’ang-ho, T’ang-ho-hsien, bin he, 滨河
Population
68,514
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 41' N Latitude / 112° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86