|

Current local time in Changjianglu Jiedao, China

1:05 :43 AM

01:05 :43

Friday, December 6, 2019 (CST)

Convert Changjianglu Jiedao Time

Want to convert Changjianglu Jiedao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Changjianglu Jiedao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Changjianglu Jiedao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Changjianglu Jiedao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Changjianglu Jiedao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Changjianglu Jiedao, zhang jiang lu jie dao, 长江路街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 57' N Latitude / 120° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86