|

Current local time in Dabizhuang, China

12:57 :34 AM

00:57 :34

Sunday, October 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Dabizhuang Time

Want to convert Dabizhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dabizhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dabizhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dabizhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dabizhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dabizhuang, Dabizhuang Zhen, Ta-pi-chuang, Tapi, da bi zhuang, da bi zhuang zhen, 大毕庄, 大毕庄镇
Population
5818
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 11' N Latitude / 117° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86