|

Current local time in Dawangzhuang, China

5:41 :43 AM

05:41 :43

Sunday, November 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Dawangzhuang Time

Want to convert Dawangzhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dawangzhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dawangzhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dawangzhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dawangzhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dawangzhuang, Dawangzhuang Jiedao, Hedong, Hedong Qu, da wang zhuang, da wang zhuang jie dao, he dong, he dong qu, 大王庄, 大王庄街道, 河东, 河东区
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 07' N Latitude / 117° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86