|

Current local time in Dayingmen, China

5:52 :24 AM

05:52 :24

Sunday, November 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Dayingmen Time

Want to convert Dayingmen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dayingmen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dayingmen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dayingmen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dayingmen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dayingmen, Dayingmen Jiedao, Hexi, Hexi Qu, da ying men, da ying men jie dao, he xi, he xi qu, 大营门, 大营门街道, 河西, 河西区
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 06' N Latitude / 117° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86