|

Current local time in Dongditou, China

11:19 :24 AM

11:19 :24

Thursday, 28 January 2021 (CST)

Convert Dongditou Time

Want to convert Dongditou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dongditou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dongditou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dongditou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dongditou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dongditou, dong di tou, 东堤头
Population
5,925
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 15' N Latitude / 117° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86