|

Current local time in Furong Beilu, China

6:42 :38 PM

18:42 :38

Wednesday, 02 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Furong Beilu Time

Want to convert Furong Beilu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Furong Beilu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Furong Beilu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Furong Beilu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Furong Beilu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Furong Beilu, Kaifu Qu, fu rong bei lu, kai fu qu, 开福区, 芙蓉北路
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 14' N Latitude / 112° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86