|

Current local time in Guitang, China

3:52 :02 PM

15:52 :02

Monday, 26 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Guitang Time

Want to convert Guitang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guitang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guitang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guitang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guitang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guitang, Yuhua Qu, gui tang, yu hua qu, 圭塘, 雨化区
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 08' N Latitude / 113° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86