|

Current local time in Guoyuan Xincun, China

10:57 :22 PM

22:57 :22

Thursday, December 5, 2019 (CST)

Convert Guoyuan Xincun Time

Want to convert Guoyuan Xincun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guoyuan Xincun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guoyuan Xincun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guoyuan Xincun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guoyuan Xincun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Beichen, Beichen Qu, Guoyuan Xincun, Guoyuan Xincun Jiedao, bei chen, bei chen qu, guo yuan xin cun, guo yuan xin cun jie dao, 北辰, 北辰区, 果园新村, 果园新村街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 13' N Latitude / 117° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86