|

Current local time in Hongmiao, China

8:43 :37 AM

08:43 :37

Saturday, 24 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Hongmiao Time

Want to convert Hongmiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hongmiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hongmiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hongmiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Hongmiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hongmiao, hong miao, 红庙
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 13' N Latitude / 118° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86