|

Current local time in Huaiyang Chengguanzhen, China

12:26 :58 PM

12:26 :58

Monday, 26 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Huaiyang Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Huaiyang Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huaiyang Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huaiyang Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huaiyang Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huaiyang Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ch'en-chou, Chenchow, Chenchowfu, Ch’en-chou, Huai-yang-hsien, Huaiyang, Huaiyang Chengguanzhen, Hwaiyang, huai yang cheng guan zhen, 淮阳城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 43' N Latitude / 114° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86