|

Current local time in Luohe, China

5:15 :50 AM

05:15 :50

Wednesday, 21 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Luohe Time

Want to convert Luohe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Luohe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Luohe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Luohe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Luohe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lo-he, Lo-ho, Lo-ho-chai, Lo-ho-shih, Lokheh, Lui-ho-chhi, Luo-che, Luohe, Luokhe, Lúi-hô-chhī, T'a-ho, T'a-ho-chai, Tak-o, Thap Ha, Tháp Hà, Ták-ò̤, T’a-ho, T’a-ho-chai, luo he, luo he shi, lwhy, lwoheo si, raku he shi, Лохэ, Луохе, لوهی, ラク河市, 漯河, 漯河市, 뤄허 시
Population
417,356
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 33' N Latitude / 114° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86