|

Current local time in Xiangcheng Chengguanzhen, China

2:29 :51 AM

02:29 :51

Wednesday, 28 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiangcheng Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Xiangcheng Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiangcheng Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiangcheng Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiangcheng Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiangcheng Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsiang-ch'eng, Hsiang-ch'eng-hsien, Hsiang-ch’eng, Hsiang-ch’eng-hsien, Xiangcheng, Xiangcheng Chengguanzhen, xiang cheng, xiang cheng cheng guan zhen, 襄城, 襄城城关镇
Population
65,833
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 50' N Latitude / 113° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86